2005 players list

2005 players list

PlayerMatInnNORunsHSB4s6s10050OMRW
Rajneesh Shukla00000000000000
Himanshu Panhalkar12000700000000
Santosh Ghadge240007000040270
Dinesh Singh Rawat10000000000000
Yusuf12240310001040
Biju Paul362140162000140882
Jagan Panda24234031500080452
Bikash Mohanti510040018400040250
Bobby Philips510046032310040310
Sriram Sampath480630752010000
Vimal V. Vardhan6120134050154013111835
Viswa Ghosh482143011171026.30311
Sanjeeb Sahoo51001510691800227.201627
Nissar Ahmed5102177015120510130820