2008 players list

2008 players list

PlayerMatInnNORunsHSB4s6s10050OMRW
Santosh Ghadge814020712162281010000
Vimal V. Vardhan6100185011915202140693
Dinesh Singh Rawat5100117482211101120262
Sanjeeb Sahoo814010418101510134.311599
Sidde Raju7104771468320021.301163
Masood Khan510049029010030190
Sriram Sampath120440050000000
Sanganbaswa Kalgi12042057600020180
Ritesh Kakar3423501620002011023
Amit Sharma12227030200020163
Rasib240260000000000
Anurag Singh46223029100030.3010211
Javed1202202203000000
Javed Jamadar1201900000030232
Rahul Tiwari1201518000000000
Sangan Kalgi12013020000030270
Bobby Philips2401314000000000
Vivek Kurundakar1201213000000000
Rajesh1221011000000000
Sandip1221002300000000
Silvester Pereira240801700000000
Jagan Panda242801210003012
Biju Paul5846015000028.531109
Amol Vaidya12040900000000
Bikash Mohanti240306000081482
Vijender Khatri12230800004242
Suhas12000000000000
Sagar Kamble12004000000000
Madhu200000000040230
Vijay00000000000000
Rajeesh Kumar00000000000000
Raju Durga00000000000000
Partha Misra000000000040200
Rasim Kunhamu00000000000000
Ashish Pandey00000000000000
Yogesh Chandwadkar00000000000000
Rajneesh Shukla00000000000000
Ashok Kumar00000000000000