2009 players list

2009 players list

PlayerMatInnNORunsHSB4s6s10050OMRW
Anurag Singh51021030901310122.50945
Sidde Raju68095010656012201377
Sanjeeb Sahoo7102700611000024.501368
Dinesh Singh Rawat68064097810037014910
Masood Khan610243045400050241
Vimal V. Vardhan24041028300050292
Atul Joshi3602903730000.3040
Bobby Philips2402505340000000
Santosh Ghadge240180630000000
Ashok Kumar22018016200080313
Biju Paul462901840001801022
Vimal Kumar1207019100081403
Jagan Panda1205011400051140
Merlin Franc342105000060331
Rajneesh Shukla00000000000000
Yogesh Chandwadkar00000000000000