2010 Players list

2010 Players list

PlayerMatInnNORunsHSB4s6s10050OMRW
Sidde Raju362194012323910101583
Dinesh Singh Rawat480145090114022741455
Sanjeeb Sahoo4809509692017.10333
Yogesh Chandwadkar1206506690010000
Ashok Kumar1205400800170220
Kamal36239020510010.41651
Anurag Singh36231017400018.41748
Harsha Kondappilli2402101120004140
Ritesh Kakar2401903410000000
Biju Paul3629010000080513
Shailaj Lal12290320007.42502
Naveen12040000000000
Rajneesh Shukla122403000081231
Ganesh Hedge122401100072294
Pankag Pushkarna000000000040231
Jagan Panda00000000000000
Rajeesh Kumar000000000060251