2013 players list

2013 players list

PlayerInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Jagan Panda4001100003151
Suresh0000000020120
Anurag Singh000000003081
Jeetu2017000010264
Rakesh Jaiswal2016000021160
Morimoto84233000030190
Yogesh Chandwadkar402800000000
Nandan Bisht60317000060581
Ashok Kumar8015332000111544
Biju Paul122308730002521359
Rajneesh Shukla803155100029.221198
Manvi Prashanth804237310027013710
Karthik M122587923003331314
Abdul Sattar606329820050221
Dinesh Singh Rawat82798551002101186
Vinay Mohan Iyer10095155410011.40643
Sanjeeb Sahoo12097116100011501174
Prashant B. Kale60137822251030250