2014 players list

2014 players list

PlayerInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Prashant000000002071
Prashant B. Kale000000000000
Jagan Panda000000000000
Shanmugam0000000010100
Yogesh Chandwadkar000000000000
Gurudeep2241400000000
Anurag Singh6051800001935611
Rajneesh Shukla427171000161514
Biju Paul427260000150515
Karthik M40253011001103
Bidyut Sarkar422644000040192
Sanjeeb Sahoo202826300060211
Ashok Kumar803521100010120
Dinesh Singh Rawat8044572000102195
Manvi Prashanth6049543000141416
Abdul Sattar60522731001050
Vinay Mohan Iyer668635620040111