2017 Players List

2017 Players List

PlayerMatInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Pavethynath Velusamy1326638130540130235.3314019
Vinay Mohan Iyer71401871542130223.341017
Adrit Jain61241721381690171292
Raman Tanwar1120101711191380139.511658
Prashant B. Kale612014215811600192925
Prashant Kumar1020212517273000000
Bidyut Sarkar714212512712100140715
M. Kobayashi360113106112010000
Chetak Halageri6126766610000150769
Suresh G.V61246064510080513
Abdul Sattar480574891005.51236
Abhishek Jain2404038500080424
Manu B.71003861400090706
Saifuddin Raj1203527420060371
Praveen Ram58028413000131637
Vivek Singh24228131200150817
Himanshu Bugalia3622721210010100
Dhruv Anand100101310000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat12091100000000
Sachin Panwar34077000040211
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel240310000070641
Samir Ghosh24038000080484
Biju Paul2202100000161974
Pawan1202500001040
Prakash Jayara0000000000000
Ashok Kumar00000000080510
Avik1200300000000
Vishnu10000000010150
Anurag Singh0000000000000