2017 Players List

2017 Players List

PlayerMatInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Pavethynath Velusamy714623817220110213.316910
Raman Tanwar71281147087012201083
Adrit Jain48410789850151232
Prashant Kumar5102728251000000
Vinay Mohan Iyer36052474101114502
Suresh G.V51045257410080513
Bidyut Sarkar3604352400070252
M. Kobayashi240413141000000
Abhishek Jain2404038500080424
Saifuddin Raj1203527420060371
Himanshu Bugalia120171620000000
Abdul Sattar12015821002143
Dinesh Singh Rawat12091100000000
Chetak Halageri120913000020120
Sachin Panwar34077000040211
Prashant B. Kale120620000020150
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel240310000070641
Samir Ghosh24038000080484
Manu B.340211000050383
Biju Paul220210000091463
Pawan1202500001040
Avik1200300000000
Prakash Jayara0000000000000
Anurag Singh0000000000000
Vivek Singh0000000000000
Ashok Kumar00000000040210
Praveen Ram34003000040382
Vishnu10000000010150