2017 Players List

2017 Players List

PlayerInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Abdul Sattar000000000000
Ashok Kumar000000000000
Vivek Singh000000000000
Praveen Ram4003000020252
Chetak Halageri0000000020120
Anurag Singh000000000000
Prakash Jayara000000000000
Vishnu0000000010150
Vinay Mohan Iyer2001000040391
Himanshu Bugalia000000000000
Manu B.40211000030211
Biju Paul20210000020132
Pawan202500001040
Samir Ghosh2025000080484
Sachin Panwar2035000040211
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel40310000070641
Prashant B. Kale20620000020150
Dinesh Singh Rawat2091100000000
Adrit Jain422223110030192
Saifuddin Raj203527420060371
M. Kobayashi20382741000000
Abhishek Jain404038500080424
Suresh G.V624141410060381
Bidyut Sarkar404249400070252
Prashant Kumar62475230000000
Raman Tanwar8450463200150901
Pavethynath Velusamy1041891331680260376