2017 Players List

2017 Players List

PlayerMatInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Pavethynath Velusamy1428641734845140241.3316720
Vinay Mohan Iyer81602011782240229.3511311
Raman Tanwar1222101961391380144.7417111
Adrit Jain71441781561690171292
Prashant B. Kale714015317511700192925
Prashant Kumar1020212517273000000
Bidyut Sarkar714212512712100140715
M. Kobayashi360113106112010000
Chetak Halageri6126766610000150769
Abdul Sattar5100646291005.51236
Suresh G.V61246064510080513
Vivek Singh364431932002001109
Saifuddin Raj2404135630060371
Abhishek Jain2404038500080424
Manu B.71003861400090706
Praveen Ram610030433000131637
Himanshu Bugalia4842822210010100
Dhruv Anand100101310000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat12091100000000
Sachin Panwar34077000040211
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel240310000070641
Samir Ghosh24038000080484
Pawan1202500001040
Biju Paul2202100000161974
Avik1200300000000
Prakash Jayara0000000000000
Anurag Singh0000000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000101331
Ashok Kumar00000000080510
Vishnu10000000010150