2017 Players List

2017 Players List

PlayerMatInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Pavethynath Velusamy1122633828133120233.3212517
Raman Tanwar1018101641151380137.511588
Prashant Kumar918212517173000000
Prashant B. Kale51001131328400192925
M. Kobayashi360113106112010000
Vinay Mohan Iyer6120107105910123.341017
Adrit Jain48410789850151232
Bidyut Sarkar5102941059000120585
Chetak Halageri4826763600090535
Suresh G.V61246064510080513
Abhishek Jain2404038500080424
Manu B.61003861400050383
Saifuddin Raj1203527420060371
Vivek Singh24228131200150817
Himanshu Bugalia3622721210010100
Praveen Ram4601930200090515
Abdul Sattar240192221002143
Dhruv Anand100101310000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat12091100000000
Sachin Panwar34077000040211
Samir Ghosh24038000080484
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel240310000070641
Biju Paul2202100000131843
Pawan1202500001040
Prakash Jayara0000000000000
Anurag Singh0000000000000
Vishnu10000000010150
Avik1200300000000
Ashok Kumar00000000080510