2019 list

2019 list

PlayerInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Updesh S40131610000000
Manish Kumar2200000050310
Ankit Panwar62390000110842
A. Sashikumar401811210030201
Supun000000000000
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy6011983970080477
Ajitesh Koushal202620500040212
Vishal Patel6032273200100477
Anand Bennur Uma maheshwara209510000000
M. Kobayashi000000000000
Vinay Mohan Iyer4085551210140211
Shubham Shukla40312440001060
Vishnu201491000100612
Santosh Pagire000000000000
Leo Rajarathinam Joseph42373180000000
Parvez000000000000
Prashant B. Kale102143114186000000