IECC vs Alkaram C.C.

vs

Details

Date Competition Season
Oct 16, 2010 KCL 2010

Venue

Ageo
305 Funatsugawachō, Sano-shi, Tochigi-ken 327-0035, Japan

Match Summary

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Alkaram C.C.2211032.3Win
IECC14410030Loss

Alkaram C.C.

Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Match O M R W bbf

IECC

Batting Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Santosh Ghadge0 150302---1-
Masood Khan0 005----1-
Dinesh Singh Rawat0 150271---1-
Sanjeeb Sahoo0 7010----1-
Sidde Raju0 5014----1-
Kamal0 220184---1-
Vezly Gracies0 403-----1-
Mohibul Hassan0 4102851--1-
Silvester Pereira0 9013----1-
Biju Paul0 506----1-
Ganesh Tajave0 101----11
Extras20
Total  144        
Bowling Match O M R W bbf
Biju Paul0202010
Dinesh Singh Rawat0705920
Mohibul Hassan03.102100
Sidde Raju0704220
Ganesh Tajave05033-0
Sanjeeb Sahoo0703230
Masood Khan00.20610