Serendib C.C. vs IECC

vs

Details

Date Competition Season
Apr 30, 2017 KCL 2017

Venue

Edogawa

Match Summary

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Serendib C.C.1201029.3Loss
IECC124118Win

Serendib C.C.

Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Match O M R W bbf

IECC

Batting Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Adrit Jain0 55051710111
Vinay Mohan Iyer0 006000010
Pavethynath Velusamy0 42035330011
Extras27
Total  124        
Bowling Match O M R W bbf
Biju Paul0411500
Rajneesh Shukla0511010
Ashok Kumar0402100
Raman Tanwar0401010
Rahul M.0301610
Pavethynath Velusamy05.312540
Vinay Mohan Iyer0521110