Tokyo Falcons C. C. vs IECC

vs

Scorecard

https://www.crichq.com/matches/534630/1st_innings

Details

Date Competition Season
Jun 24, 2017 KCL 2017

Venue

Sano 3

Match Summary

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Tokyo Falcons C. C.1431029.5Loss
IECC147724.2Win

Tokyo Falcons C. C.

Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Match O M R W bbf

IECC

Batting Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Manu B.0 19-332---1-
Atul Joshi0 3-130---1-
Pavethynath Velusamy0 22-195---1-
Prashant B. Kale0 47-4633--1-
Suresh G.V0 8-71---1-
Chetak Halageri0 4-41---1-
Prashant Kumar0 2-16----1-
Raman Tanwar0 11-82---11
Vivek Singh0 4-11---11
Biju Paul0 000000000
Yogesh Chandwadkar0 000000000
Total  120        

Did not bat: Biju Paul, Yogesh Chandwadkar

Bowling Match O M R W bbf
Vivek Singh0804940
Biju Paul0201500
Raman Tanwar05.501220
Chetak Halageri0201410
Pavethynath Velusamy0813220
Prashant B. Kale0501710