Yearly Statistics

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale5511431860036
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy330119970040
Vinay Mohan Iyer220851210143
Leo Rajarathinam Joseph22137800037
Vishal Patel33032320011
Shubham Shukla22031400016
Ajitesh Koushal11026500026
A. Sashikumar2201821009
Vishnu11014100014
Updesh S2201310007

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale8812232870232
Vinay Mohan Iyer9832052050141
Pavethynath Velusamy7501372200127
Raman Tanwar7611061160021
M. Kobayashi663101620134
Bidyut Sarkar54364500064
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy5504251008
Santosh Pagire33137040019
Vishnu44136020012
Ajitesh Koushal33134510017

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Raman Tanwar40.13154123.8
Vinay Mohan Iyer251129115.2
Abhijeet Jha18.2292105.1
Ashok Kumar1615573.4
Pavethynath Velusamy1708875.2
Bidyut Sarkar502655.2
Vishnu17.209055.2
Ajitesh Koushal903443.8
Sachin M Senerath1207035.8
Shivprasad Naik611432.3

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Pavethynath Velusamy1414341745140238
Raman Tanwar121151961380133
Adrit Jain7721781690136
Prashant B. Kale7701531170022
Bidyut Sarkar7711251210021
Prashant Kumar10101125730014
M. Kobayashi3301131120138
Chetak Halageri663761000025
Abdul Sattar55064910013
Suresh G.V66260510015

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Pavethynath Velusamy41.33167204.0
Raman Tanwar44.74171113.8
Vivek Singh20011095.5
Chetak Halageri1507695.1
Praveen Ram1316374.8
Abdul Sattar5.512364.2
Manu B.907067.8
Prashant B. Kale1929254.8
Bidyut Sarkar1407155.1
Samir Ghosh804846.0

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale1515358952402349
Vinay Mohan Iyer1313252251201447
Pavethynath Velusamy151533272950127
M. Kobayashi5502322130246
Prashant Kumar12122125700013
Dinesh Singh Rawat55099910020
Adrit Jain55191540023
Anurag Singh88082720010
Suresh G.V87157300010
Raman Tanwar22051330026

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Vinay Mohan Iyer42.33217255.1
Rajneesh Shukla522267185.1
Anurag Singh425214175.1
Prashant B. Kale15.3187115.7
Manu B.150110117.3
Biju Paul230138106.0
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel28.1211894.2
Abhishek Jain1116786.1
Saifuddin Raj6.105478.9
Prakash Jayara22215276.9

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vinay Mohan Iyer101024024190550
Dinesh Singh Rawat9912783290235
Prashant B. Kale6601401750023
Manvi Prashanth6521031410034
Sumon Razaul Haque55094420019
Ashok Kumar99092730010
Anurag Singh51084810084
Saifuddin Raj66251610013
Bidyut Sarkar7705000007
Asala11033130033

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Vinay Mohan Iyer38.21224175.9
Rajneesh Shukla442182124.1
Dinesh Singh Rawat37.32203125.4
Anurag Singh342160104.7
Manvi Prashanth35.10213106.1
Biju Paul34120946.1
Rahul M.30612.0
Bidyut Sarkar302317.7
Charan Sidhu301414.7
Vivek Singh302819.3

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vinay Mohan Iyer3338662000
Abdul Sattar33052310017
Manvi Prashanth33049300016
Dinesh Singh Rawat44044200011
Ashok Kumar4403510009
Sanjeeb Sahoo11028300028
Bidyut Sarkar22126000026
Karthik M22025110013
Pavethynath Velusamy220700004
Rajneesh Shukla221710007

Bowling

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale3301372251046
Sanjeeb Sahoo660971000116
Vinay Mohan Iyer55095410019
Dinesh Singh Rawat44179510026
Abdul Sattar33063820021
Karthik M66158230012
Manvi Prashanth44042310011
Rajneesh Shukla4403110008
Biju Paul7613030006
Ashok Kumar4401520004

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Manvi Prashanth270137105.1
Biju Paul25213595.4
Rajneesh Shukla29.2211984.1
Dinesh Singh Rawat21011865.6
Sanjeeb Sahoo15011747.8
Karthik M33313144.0
Ashok Kumar1115444.9
Jeetu1026426.0
Vinay Mohan Iyer11.406435.6
Abdul Sattar502214.4

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Anurag Singh22175800175
Prashant B. Kale11043410043
Dinesh Singh Rawat22041400021
Shailaj Lal22039100020
Karthik M22019120010
Sanjeeb Sahoo11018010018
Saijash Ashokan110710007
Ashok Kumar110610006
Rajneesh Shukla110300003
Santosh Ghadge110200002

BOWLING

BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Raju Durga 2 2 1 80 51 - 1 80.0
Dinesh Singh 3 3 80 42 - - 26.7
Sanjeeb Sahoo 3 3 54 28 - - 18.0
Anurag Singh 1 1 42 42 - - 42.0
Vezly Gracies 2 2 28 25 - - 14.0
Mohibul Hassan 1 1 22 22 - - 22.0
Sriram Sampath 1 1 21 21 - - 21.0
Shailaj Lal 3 3 1 21 13 - - 10.5
Silvester Pereira 1 1 12 12 - - 12.0
Biju Paul 3 1 5 5 -- - 5.0
Rajneesh Shukla 3 2 1 4 4 - - 4.0
Yogesh Chandwadkar 1 1 4 4 - - 4.0
Bikash Mohanti 2 2 3 2 - - 1.5
Kunal Gandhi 1 1 1 2 2 - - -
Jagannath Panda 1 1 0 0 - - 0.0
Siddhart Rawal 1 1 1 0 0 - - -
Atul Joshi 1 1 0 0 - - 0.0
Ashok Sharma 1 0 0 0 - - -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 17 1 78 5 4.6 15.6 4/13 (vs. Serendib)
Anurag Singh 9 0 45 5 5 9 3/12 (vs. Lalazar)
Shailaj Lal 14 1 76 5 5.4 15.2 3/32 (vs. Serendib)
Rajneesh Shukla 16 2 51 4 3.2 12.8 2/17 (vs. Serendib)
Dinesh Singh 14 0 57 2 4.1 28.5 2/28 (vs. Serendib)
Biju Paul 7 0 36 2 5.1 18 2/11 (vs. Lalazar)
Vezly Gracies 4 0 13 0 3.3 -
Kunal Gandhi 3 0 12 0 4 -
Raju Durga 3 0 19 0 6.3 -
Siddhart Rawal 1 0 8 0 8 -
Jagannath Panda 1 0 12 0 12 -
Ashok Sharma 1 0 16 0 16 -
---------------------------------

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sidde Raju43085760128
Dinesh Singh Rawat430661020022
Shailaj Lal33164510132
Anurag Singh22041500021
Sriram Sampath11021310021
Sanjeeb Sahoo4301720006
Rajneesh Shukla421700007
Biju Paul322600000
Yogesh Chandwadkar110410004
Vezly Gracies110300003

BOWLING

PlayerOMRWEco
Rajneesh Shukla24478103.3
Dinesh Singh Rawat2308073.5
Sanjeeb Sahoo1619045.6
Shailaj Lal703234.6
Anurag Singh704135.9
Kunal Gandhi602634.3
Biju Paul804926.1
Karthik M00000.0
Saijash Ashokan00000.0
Sidde Raju603405.7
BATTING
Score compilation in progress
BOWLING
Score compilation in progress
---------------------------------

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sidde Raju3311942391097
Dinesh Singh Rawat4401451140236
Sanjeeb Sahoo44095920124
Yogesh Chandwadkar11065900165
Ashok Kumar11054800154
Kamal33139510020
Anurag Singh33131400016
Harsha Kondappilli22021200011
Ritesh Kakar22019100010
Shailaj Lal111920000

BOWLING

PlayerOMRWEco
Anurag Singh18.417484.0
Dinesh Singh Rawat27414555.4
Ganesh Hedge722944.1
Biju Paul805136.4
Sidde Raju1015835.8
Sanjeeb Sahoo7.103334.6
Shailaj Lal7.425026.8
Kamal10.416516.3
Rajeesh Kumar602514.2
Rajneesh Shukla812312.9
BATTING
Score compilation in progress
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Vimal Kumar 8 1 40 3
Anurag Singh 12.5 71 1
Sanjeeb sahoo 9 51 4
Dinesh Singh 14 50 5
Raju Sidde 2 0 20 1
Biju Paul 3 0 24 1
Jaganath Panda 5 1 14 0
Masood Khan 1 0 8 0
Atul Joshi 0.3 0 4 0

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Anurag Singh5511031310126
Sidde Raju64095560124
Sanjeeb Sahoo751701000018
Dinesh Singh Rawat64064810016
Masood Khan65143400011
Vimal V. Vardhan22041300021
Atul Joshi33029300010
Bobby Philips22025400013
Ashok Kumar21018200018
Santosh Ghadge2201830009

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Dinesh Singh Rawat370149104.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo24.5013685.6
Sidde Raju22013776.2
Anurag Singh22.509454.2
Vimal Kumar814035.0
Ashok Kumar803133.9
Biju Paul18010225.7
Vimal V. Vardhan502925.8
Masood Khan502414.8
Merlin Franc603315.5
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Vimal Vikrant 7 7 214 76 2 30.6
Santosh Ghadge 7 7 187 92 1 26.7
Raju Durga 7 6 3 174 60 1 58.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo 9 8 1 136 64 1 19.4
Masood Khan 7 7 66 21 9.4
Dinesh Singh 4 4 64 24 16.0
Sangan Kalgi 2 2 55 42 27.5
Sriram Sampath 1 1 44 44 44.0
Javed Jamadar 2 2 41 22 20.5
Ritesh Kakar 4 3 36 17 12.0
Jagannath Panda 3 3 35 27 11.7
Rasim Kunhamu 3 3 35 25 11.7
Anurag Singh 5 4 34 12 8.5
Vijender Khatri 4 4 1 33 29 11.0
Amit Sharma 1 1 1 27 27 -
Ashok Kumar 1 1 21 21 21.0
Bikash Mohanti 4 4 1 19 11 6.3
Bobby Philips 2 2 11 10 5.5
Amol Vaidya 2 2 8 4 4.0
Silvester Pereira 2 2 8 6 4.0
Biju Paul 8 5 1 6 5 1.5
Ashish Pandey 2 0 -
Partha Misra 1 0 -
Rajeesh Kumar 1 0 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 52 0 242 13 4.7 18.6 3/31 (vs. Kytes)
Biju Paul 38 3 176 10 4.6 17.6 3/15 (vs. Dragons)
Anurag Singh 24 0 77 8 3.2 9.6 4/17 (vs. Friends)
Vimal Vikrant 23 0 117 5 5.1 23.4 2/43 (vs. YC&AC)
Dinesh Singh 20 0 70 4 3.5 17.5 2/44 (vs. YC&AC)
Bikash Mohanti 18 0 125 4 6.9 31.3 1/19 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Amit Sharma 2 0 16 3 8 5.3 3/16 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Jagannath Panda 9 0 36 2 4 18 2/1 (vs. I Tigers)
Rajeesh Kumar 6 0 27 2 4.5 13.5 2/27 (vs. Kytes)
Vijender Khatri 11 0 50 2 4.5 25 2/4 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Ritesh Kakar 14 1 64 2 4.6 32 1/20 (vs. Kytes)
Raju Durga 23 0 132 2 5.7 66 1/15 (vs. Dragons)
Javed Jamadar 3 0 23 2 7.7 11.5 2/23 (vs. Dragons)
Masood Khan 8 0 33 1 4.1 33 1/14 (vs. Kytes)
Amol Vaidya 5 0 23 1 4.6 23 1/23 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Partha Misra 4 0 20 0 5 -
Anupam Singh 7 0 46 0 6.6 -
Sangan Kalgi 5 0 45 0 9 -
Ashok Kumar 1 0 11 0 11 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Santosh Ghadge8702072810130
Vimal V. Vardhan6501851520237
Dinesh Singh Rawat5501171110123
Sanjeeb Sahoo870104510115
Sidde Raju75277320026
Masood Khan55049010010
Sriram Sampath11044500044
Sanganbaswa Kalgi11042600042
Ritesh Kakar32135200035
Amit Sharma1112720000

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Anurag Singh30.30102113.4
Sanjeeb Sahoo34.3115994.6
Biju Paul28.5311093.9
Amit Sharma201638.0
Vimal V. Vardhan1406934.9
Ritesh Kakar20110235.1
Sidde Raju21.3011635.4
Dinesh Singh Rawat1202622.2
Javed Jamadar302327.7
Vijender Khatri42421.0
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Nissar Ahmed 6 6 1 177 126 1 35.4
Sanjeeb Sahoo 9 8 1 167 51 1 23.9
Vimal Vikrant 7 7 164 52 2 23.4
Ritesh Kakar 6 6 1 102 36 20.4
Viswa Ghosh 3 3 90 76 1 30.0
Anurag Singh 8 7 1 85 27 14.2
Bobby Philips 7 7 81 34 11.6
Santosh Ghadge 8 6 77 34 12.8
Jude Joseph 2 2 66 36 33.0
Bikash Mohanti 7 6 1 56 18 11.2
Partha Misra 2 2 41 22 20.5
Ajey Kulkarni 4 4 27 13 6.8
Mayank Prakash 1 1 23 23 23.0
Anil Kumar 2 1 21 21 21.0
Jagannath Panda 3 2 20 12 10.0
Amol Vaidya 5 5 18 10 3.6
Sangan Kalgi 3 2 14 14 7.0
Biju Paul 8 6 3 11 4 3.7
Rohit Sharma 1 1 9 9 9.0
Minhaj Uddin 1 1 1 9 9 -
Sandeep Casi 1 1 1 7 7 -
Sandeep Balaji 1 1 2 2 2.0
Silvester Pereira 4 3 1 2 2 1.0
Raju Durga 2 1 1 2 2 -
Praveen Gautam 1 1 0 0 0.0
Mahesh Kasar 1 0 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Nissar Ahmed 35 0 191 15 5.5 12.7 5/34 (vs. Nagoya)
Sanjeeb Sahoo 48 0 237 13 4.9 18.2 3/19 (vs. Wombats)
Ritesh Kakar 39 2 176 10 4.5 17.6 3/36 (vs. Kytes)
Anurag Singh 46 1 169 7 3.7 24.1 2/19 (vs. YC&AC)
Biju Paul 29 0 151 6 5.2 25.2 2/19 (vs. YC&AC)
Vimal Vikrant 33 0 188 6 5.7 31.3 2/19 (vs. Lalazar)
Ajey Kulkarni 28 0 163 5 5.8 32.6 2/12 (vs. Dragons)
Jagannath Panda 21 0 140 5 6.7 28 4/35 (vs. Wombats)
Sangan Kalgi 15 0 59 4 3.9 14.8 2/13 (vs. Dragons)
Mahesh Kasar 4 0 17 1 4.3 17 1/17 (vs. Nagoya)
Raju Durga 6 0 28 1 4.7 28 1/28 (vs. Kytes)
Bobby Philips 10 0 63 1 6.3 63 1/12 (vs. Wombats)
Partha Misra 2 0 16 1 8 16 1/16 (vs. Dragons)
Bikash Mohanti 2 0 4 0 2 -
Sandeep Balaji 1 0 3 0 3 -
Sandeep Casi 2 0 10 0 5 -
Amol Vaidya 4 1 25 0 6.3 -
Rohit Sharma 1 0 7 0 7 -
Praveen Gautam 2 0 19 0 9.5 -
Santosh Ghadge 3 0 32 0 10.7 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vimal V. Vardhan11052700152
Sanjeeb Sahoo11045410045
Anurag Singh11024400024
Partha Misra11022300022
Bikash Mohanti1111820000
Ritesh Kakar110710007
Ajey Kulkarni110710007
Biju Paul111200000
Yogesh Chandwadkar010000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Vimal Vikrant 7 7 1 268 154* 1 44.7
Sanjeeb Sahoo 8 8 1 180 105* 1 25.7
Nissar Ahmed 3 3 125 89 1 41.7
Partha Misra 7 7 1 118 37 19.7
Sangan Kalgi 7 7 1 90 32 15.0
Ritesh Kakar 5 5 86 40 17.2
Anil Kumar 3 3 74 38 24.7
Sriram Sampath 4 4 74 58 1 18.5
Anurag Singh 3 3 1 62 35* 31.0
Santosh Ghadge 3 3 59 35 19.7
Bikash Mohanti 3 3 52 46 17.3
Raju Durga 6 6 52 20 8.7
Bobby Philips 7 7 35 11 5.0
Biju Paul 9 5 2 20 13 6.7
Jude Joseph 6 4 2 17 13 8.5
Udayaraj T.J 3 3 13 7 4.3
Nitin Dafraik 1 1 12 12 12.0
Ajey Kulkarni 2 1 12 12 12.0
Silvester Pereira 1 1 11 11 11.0
Praveen Gautam 2 1 1 10 10 -
Jagannath Panda 2 1 8 8 8.0
Rahul Deo 1 1 3 3 3.0
Kiran Namineni 1 1 2 2 2.0
Mahesh Kasar 2 1 2 2 2.0
Vinod Kumar 1 0 -
Mithun Gangadhara 1 0 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 32 0 147 11 4.6 13.4 4/31 (vs. Gunma)
Nissar Ahmed 17 0 72 8 4.2 9 6/7 (vs. Dragons)
Vimal Vikrant 32 1 167 6 5.2 27.8 3/26 (vs. YC&AC)
Raju Durga 21 0 120 6 5.7 20 3/33 (vs. Gunma)
Ritesh Kakar 23 0 119 5 5.2 23.8 2/25 (vs. YC&AC)
Anurag Singh 12 0 68 5 5.7 13.6 4/28 (vs. Dragons)
Rahul Deo 6 0 23 4 3.8 5.8 4/23 (vs. Gunma)
Biju Paul 29 1 158 4 5.4 39.5 2/26 (vs. Dragons)
Partha Misra 14 0 108 3 7.7 36 1/9 (vs. Kytes)
Jagannath Panda 7 0 29 2 4.1 14.5 1/11 (vs. Dragons)
Ajey Kulkarni 12 0 56 2 4.7 28 1/18 (vs. Dragons)
Sangan Kalgi 23 2 146 2 6.3 73 1/14 (vs. Kytes)
Vinod Kumar 3 0 4 1 1.3 4 1/4 (vs. Kytes)
Nitin Dafraik 7 0 38 1 5.4 38 1/38 (vs. Myoden)
Praveen Gautam 6 0 40 1 6.7 40 1/19 (vs. Wombats)
Mahesh Kasar 2 0 18 1 9 18 1/18 (vs. Dragons)
Bobby Philips 2 0 25 1 12.5 25 1/12 (vs. Kytes)
Santosh Ghadge 3 0 37 0 12.3 -
Mithun Gangadhara 1 0 16 0 16 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Ashok Sharma000000000
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Vimal V. Vardhan000000000
Nissar Ahmed000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat000000000
BATTING
Score compilation in progress
BOWLING
Score compilation in progress

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Nissar Ahmed5511772051044
Sanjeeb Sahoo5501511800230
Viswa Ghosh4411431710248
Vimal V. Vardhan6601341540122
Sriram Sampath44063520116
Bobby Philips5504631009
Bikash Mohanti5504040008
Jagan Panda22134500034
Biju Paul3311420007
Yusuf111410000

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Sanjeeb Sahoo27.2016276.0
Vimal V. Vardhan31118355.9
Biju Paul1408826.3
Jagan Panda804525.6
Viswa Ghosh6.303114.9
Himanshu Panhalkar00000.0
Santosh Ghadge402706.8
Nissar Ahmed1308206.3
Sriram Sampath00000.0
Bobby Philips403107.8
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Sriram Sampath 7 7 1 292 105 1 2 48.7
Narayanan Ram 13 13 1 258 54 2 21.5
Vimal Vikrant 12 12 1 238 48 21.6
Sanjeeb Sahoo 16 15 1 216 65* 1 15.4
Viswa Ghosh 6 6 177 49 29.5
Nissar Ahmed 11 9 156 53 1 17.3
Bobby Philips 11 9 1 100 33 12.5
Bikash Mohanti 10 8 2 89 37 14.8
Biju Paul 17 14 5 79 16* 8.8
Jagannath Panda 10 9 1 63 18 7.9
Ashok Sharma 15 11 3 61 16 7.6
Ashok Kumar 2 2 59 34 29.5
Dinesh Singh 2 2 58 41 29.0
Santosh Ghadge 7 6 1 51 18 10.2
Silvester Pereira 4 4 1 49 30 16.3
Prakash Murthy 3 3 1 36 14 18.0
Anil Kumar 4 3 1 32 19 16.0
Sai Prashant 2 2 1 28 17* 28.0
Bhibas Roy 4 4 27 13 6.8
Yogesh Chandwadkar 6 5 15 6 3.0
Mukesh Kumar 1 1 11 11 11.0
Ajey Kulkarni 2 2 8 5 4.0
Anupam Singh 1 1 1 4 4 -
Rahul Deo 1 1 0 0 0.0
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 78 10 330 20 4.2 16.5 4/21 (vs. Kytes)
Ashok Sharma 71 7 313 18 4.4 17.4 3/22 (vs. YC&AC)
Vimal Vikrant 81 8 366 14 4.5 26.1 4/32 (vs. Wombats)
Narayanan Ram 89 9 420 14 4.7 30 3/27 (vs. Giants)
Biju Paul 55 2 269 9 4.9 29.9 2/15 (vs. Kytes)
Santosh Ghadge 27 2 153 9 5.7 17 4/28 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Nissar Ahmed 28 0 135 7 4.8 19.3 2/11 (vs. Wombats)
Jagannath Panda 47 1 218 5 4.6 43.6 2/17 (vs. Wombats)
Mukesh Kumar 8 2 12 3 1.5 4 3/12 (vs. YC&AC)
Dinesh Singh 9 1 30 3 3.3 10 2/14 (vs. Fuji F.E)
Rahul Deo 6 0 28 3 4.7 9.3 3/14 (vs. Kytes)
Yogesh Chandwadkar 8 0 42 3 5.3 14 2/14 (vs. G Sachs)
Bhibas Roy 15 1 42 2 2.8 21 1/8 (vs. Fuji F.E)
Ashok Kumar 11 1 43 2 3.9 21.5 2/11 (vs. G Sachs)
Viswa Ghosh 6 0 37 1 6.2 37 1/37 (vs. Kytes)
Anupam Singh 2 0 8 0 4 -
Bikash Mohanti 4 0 30 0 7.5 -
Ajey Kulkarni 3 0 28 0 9.3 -
Sai Prashant 3 0 29 0 9.7 -
Bobby Philips 1 0 12 0 12 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Ashok Sharma000000000
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Vimal V. Vardhan000000000
Nissar Ahmed000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Viswa Ghosh 11 11 1 266 80 1 26.6
Sriram Sampath 8 6 213 87 2 35.5
Bobby Philips 10 8 1 147 50 1 21.0
Dinesh Singh 10 10 1 122 29 13.6
Sanjeeb Sahoo 10 10 1 116 40 12.9
Silvester Pereira 12 11 2 111 44 12.3
Narayanan Ram 9 7 2 110 31 22.0
Ashok Kumar 11 11 110 23 10.0
Sunil Viswanathan 6 6 1 92 35 18.4
Prasad Pooppully 10 10 92 34 9.2
Jagannath Panda 11 9 75 29 8.3
Ajey Kulkarni 6 5 60 22 12.0
Bikash Mohanti 9 8 1 56 19 8.0
Vimal Vikrant 10 10 2 49 11 6.1
Santosh Ghadge 10 8 1 47 15 6.7
Biju Paul 12 11 4 40 9 5.7
Bhibas Roy 7 7 1 38 16 6.3
Mukesh Kumar 4 4 32 13 8.0
Ravindra Kuvalekar 4 4 1 21 13 7.0
Ganesh Tajave 4 3 15 8 5.0
Ashok Sharma 9 5 1 6 5 1.5
Ajay Gawali 2 1 1 3 3 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Vimal Vikrant 62 7 246 21 4 11.7 5/31 (vs. Lalazar)
Ashok Sharma 59 10 147 20 2.5 7.4 6/5 (vs. Kytes)
Dinesh Singh 48 3 264 15 5.5 17.6 4/25 (vs. Eaglets)
Ashok Kumar 71 5 230 15 3.2 15.3 3/25 (vs. S.L Lions)
Narayanan Ram 44 8 141 13 3.2 10.8 4/40 (vs. Giants)
Mukesh Kumar 23 1 93 12 4 7.8 5/10 (vs. YC&AC)
Jagannath Panda 67 7 254 11 3.8 23.1 3/18 (vs. Embassy)
Santosh Ghadge 36 5 163 8 4.5 20.4 2/10 (vs. YC&AC)
Sanjeeb Sahoo 24 1 105 8 4.4 13.1 4/41 (vs. Falcons)
Ajey Kulkarni 37 4 132 7 3.6 18.9 3/42 (vs. Falcons)
Biju Paul 40 4 173 6 4.3 28.8 2/34 (vs. Wombats)
Bobby Philips 17 1 79 5 4.6 15.8 2/8 (vs. Lalazar)
Bikash Mohanti 5 1 21 5 4.2 4.2 3/11 (vs. Kytes)
Ganesh Tajave 25 2 98 5 3.9 19.6 2/44 (vs. SL Lions)
Bhibas Roy 16 4 54 4 3.4 13.5 2/25 (vs. Millennium)
Silvester Pereira 5 0 32 0 6.4 -
Ravindra Kuvalekar 8 0 36 0 4.5 -
Viswa Ghosh 2 0 18 0 9 -
Ajay Gawali 4 0 20 0 5 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
Prasad Pooppully000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat000000000
Jagan Panda000000000
Vimal V. Vardhan000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Dinesh Singh 16 16 1 286 57 1 19.1
Viswa Ghosh 10 10 2 266 53 1 33.3
Prasad Pooppully 15 15 211 52 1 14.1
Silvester Pereira 14 14 188 48 13.4
Ashok Kumar 12 11 1 174 46 17.4
Sriram Sampath 7 6 153 50 1 25.5
Sanjeeb Sahoo 8 8 143 58 1 17.9
Rahul Kumar 12 10 118 38 11.8
Niranjan Dravid 3 3 104 78 1 34.7
Narayanan Ram 5 5 1 99 43 24.8
Balu Karunakaran 2 2 81 56 1 40.5
Jagannath Panda 3 3 1 46 32 23.0
Santosh Ghadge 12 9 2 46 12 6.6
Ganesh Tajave 5 4 32 20 8.0
Sunil Viswanathan 2 2 30 17 15.0
Bhibas Roy 7 7 2 28 8 5.6
Ajey Kulkarni 4 4 2 22 10 11.0
Supratim Mukhopadhya 3 3 22 22 7.3
Bikash Mohanti 8 6 2 20 7 5.0
Govind Sachan 3 3 18 10 6.0
Ashok Sharma 8 6 3 17 6 5.7
Biju Paul 10 8 1 17 6 2.4
Girish Ranade 2 2 15 10 7.5
Rajkumar Chettiyar 3 3 14 11 4.7
Subhash Nair 2 2 10 8 5.0
Jayant Kumar 1 1 6 6 6.0
Murali Reddy 1 1 5 5 5.0
Ajay Gawali 1 1 4 4 4.0
Ravindra Kuvalekar 1 1 2 2 2.0
Nishant Gupta 1 1 1 0 0 -
Sathish N 1 1 0 0 0.0
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Dinesh Singh 95 11 322 25 3.4 12.9 5/24 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Ashok Kumar 73 11 222 24 3 9.3 4/13 (vs. YC&AC)
Biju Paul 49 2 259 16 5.3 16.2 3/15 (vs. Millennium)
Rajneesh Shukla 56 6 214 10 3.8 21.4 3/38 (vs. YC&AC)
Sanjeeb Sahoo 23 0 116 9 5 12.9 3/13 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Ashok Sharma 27 1 130 8 4.8 16.3 3/10 (vs. Kytes)
Narayanan Ram 15 4 32 7 2.1 4.6 4/19 (vs. Wombats)
Ganesh Tajave 23 1 112 7 4.9 16 4/12 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Viswa Ghosh 21 1 75 7 3.6 10.7 2/6 (vs. Falcons)
Ajey Kulkarni 28 0 134 7 4.8 19.1 3/34 (vs. YC&AC)
Supratim Mukhopadhya 11 0 81 5 7.4 16.2 3/30 (vs. YC&AC)
Santosh Ghadge 44 4 188 5 4.3 37.6 2/17 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Bhibas Roy 15 1 86 4 5.7 21.5 3/8 (vs. Millennium)
Ravindra Kuvalekar 5 1 15 3 3 5 3/15 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Subhash Nair 10 0 37 2 3.7 18.5 2/12 (vs. Gunma)
Sathish N 4 0 27 1 6.8 27 1/27 (vs. Gunma)
Girish Ranade 3 1 8 1 2.7 8 1/0 (vs. Wombats)
Prasad Pooppully 1 0 6 1 6 6 1/6 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Jayant Kumar 1 0 17 0 17 -
Govind Sachan 1 0 4 0 4 -
Jagannath Panda 13 1 61 0 4.7 -
Murali Reddy 1 0 11 0 11 -
Niranjan Dravid 4 0 20 0 5 -
Silvester Pereira 1 0 12 0 12 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prasad Pooppully000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sunil Viswanathan000000000
Bobby Philips000000000
Narayanan Ram000000000
Silvester Pereira000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Viswa Ghosh 12 12 1 428 147* 1 3 38.9
Sriram Sampath 11 11 3 417 104 1 3 52.1
Silvester Pereira 11 10 3 176 35 1 25.1
Balu Karunakaran 5 5 1 144 26 1 36.0
Prasad Pooppully 9 9 1 135 3 16.9
Rahul Kumar 12 10 7 127 67 42.3
Dinesh Tashildar 4 4 105 17 1 26.3
Sunil Viswanathan 5 4 1 96 11 32.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo 9 9 1 96 79 12.0
Jagannath Panda 15 11 1 93 18* 9.3
Rajat Khanna 3 3 57 36 19.0
Shankar Subramaniyam 4 4 57 0 14.3
Ashok Kumar 12 6 1 49 0 9.8
Bhibas Roy 8 6 48 31 8.0
Ganesh Tajave 5 5 1 44 32 11.0
Amit Chatterjee 3 2 36 27 18.0
Biju Paul 12 9 2 33 14 4.7
Shafeeq Virani 3 2 30 37 15.0
Santosh Ghadge 10 7 1 24 12 4.0
Rajkumar Chettiyar 5 4 16 23 4.0
Ashok Sharma 8 4 1 13 15 4.3
Krishnaraj Ananthan 1 1 0 61* 0.0
Manish Jain 3 0 41 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Rajneesh Shukla 77 6 284 27 3.7 10.5
Ashok Kumar 78 8 312 22 4 14.2
Jagannath Panda 80 3 350 21 4.4 16.7
Sanjeeb Sahoo 22 28 93 11 4.2 8.5
Ashok Sharma 40 0 159 9 4 17.7
Santosh Ghadge 26 0 140 7 5.4 20
Biju Paul 38 2 224 5 5.9 44.8
Ganesh Tajave 14 0 93 5 6.6 18.6
Rajat Khanna 17 2 70 4 4.1 17.5
Dinesh Tashildar 10 2 25 4 2.5 6.3
Shafeeq Virani 18 4 33 2 1.8 16.5
Silvester Pereira 9 0 38 2 4.2 19
Sriram Sampath 5 0 46 2 9.2 23
Bhibas Roy 12 0 65 2 5.4 32.5
Viswa Ghosh 18 0 80 0 4.4 -
Shankar Subramaniyam 2 0 26 0 13 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sriram Sampath000000000
Dinesh Tashildar000000000
Prasad Pooppully000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Amit Chatterjee000000000
Jagan Panda000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 Ave
Sriram Sampath 6 6 167 51 - 2 27.8
Balu Lal 7 7 132 20 - - 18.9
Shankar Subramaniyam 6 6 1 93 42 - - 18.6
Sachin Sondhi 2 2 77 0 - - 38.5
Sunil Viswanathan 5 5 60 26 - - 12.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo 4 4 57 28 - - 14.3
Santhosh Ghadge 8 7 1 42 24 - - 7.0
Silvester Pereira 8 7 42 12 - - 6.0
Biju Paul 8 7 1 34 18 - - 5.7
Rajkumar Chettiyar 7 7 25 8 - - 3.6
Rahul Kumar 6 5 23 9 - - 4.6
Jagannath Panda 6 6 1 17 8 - - 3.4
Puhspendra Khicha 3 3 16 13 - - 5.3
Amit Chatterjee 3 3 15 11 - - 5.0
Ganesh Tajave 3 3 14 7 - - 4.7
Jaykumar N. 3 3 11 0 - - 3.7
Thathaghat Sahoo 4 2 10 7 - - 5.0
Prasad Pooppully 1 1 5 5 - - 5.0
Ashok Sharma 2 2 4 4 - - 2.0
John Kennedy 2 2 4 4 - - 2.0
Manoj Wanzare 1 1 2 2 - - 2.0
Sopnendu Mohanti 2 1 1 1 - - 1.0
Manish Jain 2 1 1 0 0 - - -
Karthik S. 1 1 3 3 - - 3.0
Harold Tauro 1 1 2 2 - - 2.0
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Biju Paul 40 1 213 12 5.3 17.8 16-4
Shankar Subramaniyam 25 1 129 9 5.2 14.3 09-4
Jagannath Panda 35 2 155 7 4.4 22.1 06-3
Rajneesh Shukla 29 2 118 7 4.1 16.9 13-2
Santosh Ghadge 32 3 166 7 5.2 23.7 17-4
Jayakumar N. 18 2 48 5 2.7 9.6 11-4
Pushpendra Khicha 9 1 29 2 3.2 14.5 19-2
Rajkumar Chettiyar 8 0 47 2 5.9 23.5 13-2
Sriram Sampath 10 1 42 1 4.2 42 17-1
Silvester Pereira 12 0 62 1 5.2 62 20-1
Sanjeeb Sahoo 5 0 29 1 5.8 29 1/12
Sunil V. 8 0 50 1 6.3 50 30-1
Ganesh Tajave 7 0 55 1 7.9 55 1/38
Ashok Sharma 4 0 10 0 - - -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prasad Pooppully000000000
Sachin Sondhi000000000
Harold Tauro000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Manish Jain000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Jagan Panda000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Karthik S.000000000

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Bobby Philips000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Amit Chatterjee000000000

Bowling

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Amit Chatterjee000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Bobby Philips000000000

Bowling

BATTING
Name Mat Innings N.O Runs HS 100s 50s Ave
Abhijeet M. 3 3