Yearly Statistics

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale5511431860036
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy330119970040
Vinay Mohan Iyer220851210143
Leo Rajarathinam Joseph22137800037
Vishal Patel33032320011
Shubham Shukla22031400016
Ajitesh Koushal11026500026
A. Sashikumar2201821009
Vishnu11014100014
Updesh S2201310007

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale8812232870232
Vinay Mohan Iyer9832052050141
Pavethynath Velusamy7501372200127
Raman Tanwar7611061160021
M. Kobayashi663101620134
Bidyut Sarkar54364500064
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy5504251008
Santosh Pagire33137040019
Vishnu44136020012
Ajitesh Koushal33134510017

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Raman Tanwar40.13154123.8
Vinay Mohan Iyer251129115.2
Abhijeet Jha18.2292105.1
Ashok Kumar1615573.4
Pavethynath Velusamy1708875.2
Bidyut Sarkar502655.2
Vishnu17.209055.2
Ajitesh Koushal903443.8
Sachin M Senerath1207035.8
Shivprasad Naik611432.3

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Pavethynath Velusamy1414341745140238
Raman Tanwar121151961380133
Adrit Jain7721781690136
Prashant B. Kale7701531170022
Bidyut Sarkar7711251210021
Prashant Kumar10101125730014
M. Kobayashi3301131120138
Chetak Halageri663761000025
Abdul Sattar55064910013
Suresh G.V66260510015

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Pavethynath Velusamy41.33167204.0
Raman Tanwar44.74171113.8
Vivek Singh20011095.5
Chetak Halageri1507695.1
Praveen Ram1316374.8
Abdul Sattar5.512364.2
Manu B.907067.8
Prashant B. Kale1929254.8
Bidyut Sarkar1407155.1
Samir Ghosh804846.0

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale1515358952402349
Vinay Mohan Iyer1313252251201447
Pavethynath Velusamy151533272950127
M. Kobayashi5502322130246
Prashant Kumar12122125700013
Dinesh Singh Rawat55099910020
Adrit Jain55191540023
Anurag Singh88082720010
Suresh G.V87157300010
Raman Tanwar22051330026

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Vinay Mohan Iyer42.33217255.1
Rajneesh Shukla522267185.1
Anurag Singh425214175.1
Prashant B. Kale15.3187115.7
Manu B.150110117.3
Biju Paul230138106.0
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel28.1211894.2
Abhishek Jain1116786.1
Saifuddin Raj6.105478.9
Prakash Jayara22215276.9

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vinay Mohan Iyer101024024190550
Dinesh Singh Rawat9912783290235
Prashant B. Kale6601401750023
Manvi Prashanth6521031410034
Sumon Razaul Haque55094420019
Ashok Kumar99092730010
Anurag Singh51084810084
Saifuddin Raj66251610013
Bidyut Sarkar7705000007
Asala11033130033

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Vinay Mohan Iyer38.21224175.9
Rajneesh Shukla442182124.1
Dinesh Singh Rawat37.32203125.4
Anurag Singh342160104.7
Manvi Prashanth35.10213106.1
Biju Paul34120946.1
Rahul M.30612.0
Bidyut Sarkar302317.7
Charan Sidhu301414.7
Vivek Singh302819.3

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vinay Mohan Iyer3338662000
Abdul Sattar33052310017
Manvi Prashanth33049300016
Dinesh Singh Rawat44044200011
Ashok Kumar4403510009
Sanjeeb Sahoo11028300028
Bidyut Sarkar22126000026
Karthik M22025110013
Pavethynath Velusamy220700004
Rajneesh Shukla221710007

Bowling

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale3301372251046
Sanjeeb Sahoo660971000116
Vinay Mohan Iyer55095410019
Dinesh Singh Rawat44179510026
Abdul Sattar33063820021
Karthik M66158230012
Manvi Prashanth44042310011
Rajneesh Shukla4403110008
Biju Paul7613030006