Yearly Statistics

Batting

Bowling

Batting

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Pavethynath Velusamy1428641745140219
Vinay Mohan Iyer81602012240213
Raman Tanwar1222101961380116
Adrit Jain71441781690118
Prashant B. Kale71401531170011
Prashant Kumar1020212573007
Bidyut Sarkar71421251210010
M. Kobayashi3601131120119
Chetak Halageri6126761000013
Abdul Sattar51006491006

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Pavethynath Velusamy41.33167204.0
Raman Tanwar44.74171113.8
Vinay Mohan Iyer29.35113113.9
Chetak Halageri1507695.1
Vivek Singh20011095.5
Praveen Ram1316374.8
Abdul Sattar5.512364.2
Manu B.907067.8
Bidyut Sarkar1407155.1
Prashant B. Kale1929254.8

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale1530658952402325
Vinay Mohan Iyer1326452251201424
Pavethynath Velusamy153063272950114
M. Kobayashi51002322130223
Prashant Kumar1224412570006
Dinesh Singh Rawat510099910010
Adrit Jain510291540011
Anurag Singh81608272005
Suresh G.V81425730005
Raman Tanwar24051330013

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Vinay Mohan Iyer42.33217255.1
Rajneesh Shukla522267185.1
Anurag Singh425214175.1
Prashant B. Kale15.3187115.7
Manu B.150110117.3
Biju Paul230138106.0
Prem SamuelPrem Samuel28.1211894.2
Abhishek Jain1116786.1
Saifuddin Raj6.105478.9
Prakash Jayara22215276.9

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vinay Mohan Iyer102044024190525
Dinesh Singh Rawat91822783290217
Prashant B. Kale61201401750012
Manvi Prashanth61041031410017
Sumon Razaul Haque51009442009
Ashok Kumar91809273005
Anurag Singh52084810042
Saifuddin Raj61245161006
Bidyut Sarkar71405000004
Asala12033130017

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Vinay Mohan Iyer38.21224175.9
Rajneesh Shukla442182124.1
Dinesh Singh Rawat37.32203125.4
Anurag Singh342160104.7
Manvi Prashanth35.10213106.1
Biju Paul34120946.1
Charan Sidhu301414.7
Vivek Singh302819.3
Bidyut Sarkar302317.7
Rahul M.30612.0

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vinay Mohan Iyer3668662000
Abdul Sattar3605231009
Manvi Prashanth3604930008
Dinesh Singh Rawat4804420006
Ashok Kumar4803510004
Sanjeeb Sahoo12028300014
Bidyut Sarkar24226000013
Karthik M2402511006
Biju Paul342700004
Rajneesh Shukla242710004

Bowling

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Prashant B. Kale3601372251023
Sanjeeb Sahoo612097100018
Vinay Mohan Iyer510095410010
Dinesh Singh Rawat48279510013
Abdul Sattar36063820011
Karthik M61225823006
Manvi Prashanth4804231005
Rajneesh Shukla4803110004
Biju Paul71223030003
Ashok Kumar4801520002

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Manvi Prashanth270137105.1
Biju Paul25213595.4
Rajneesh Shukla29.2211984.1
Dinesh Singh Rawat21011865.6
Sanjeeb Sahoo15011747.8
Karthik M33313144.0
Ashok Kumar1115444.9
Jeetu1026426.0
Vinay Mohan Iyer11.406435.6
Nandan Bisht605819.7

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Anurag Singh24275800138
Prashant B. Kale12043410022
Dinesh Singh Rawat24041400010
Shailaj Lal24039100010
Karthik M2401912005
Sanjeeb Sahoo1201801009
Saijash Ashokan120710004
Ashok Kumar120610003
Rajneesh Shukla120300002
Santosh Ghadge120200001

BOWLING

BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Raju Durga 2 2 1 80 51 - 1 80.0
Dinesh Singh 3 3 80 42 - - 26.7
Sanjeeb Sahoo 3 3 54 28 - - 18.0
Anurag Singh 1 1 42 42 - - 42.0
Vezly Gracies 2 2 28 25 - - 14.0
Mohibul Hassan 1 1 22 22 - - 22.0
Sriram Sampath 1 1 21 21 - - 21.0
Shailaj Lal 3 3 1 21 13 - - 10.5
Silvester Pereira 1 1 12 12 - - 12.0
Biju Paul 3 1 5 5 -- - 5.0
Rajneesh Shukla 3 2 1 4 4 - - 4.0
Yogesh Chandwadkar 1 1 4 4 - - 4.0
Bikash Mohanti 2 2 3 2 - - 1.5
Kunal Gandhi 1 1 1 2 2 - - -
Jagannath Panda 1 1 0 0 - - 0.0
Siddhart Rawal 1 1 1 0 0 - - -
Atul Joshi 1 1 0 0 - - 0.0
Ashok Sharma 1 0 0 0 - - -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 17 1 78 5 4.6 15.6 4/13 (vs. Serendib)
Anurag Singh 9 0 45 5 5 9 3/12 (vs. Lalazar)
Shailaj Lal 14 1 76 5 5.4 15.2 3/32 (vs. Serendib)
Rajneesh Shukla 16 2 51 4 3.2 12.8 2/17 (vs. Serendib)
Dinesh Singh 14 0 57 2 4.1 28.5 2/28 (vs. Serendib)
Biju Paul 7 0 36 2 5.1 18 2/11 (vs. Lalazar)
Vezly Gracies 4 0 13 0 3.3 -
Kunal Gandhi 3 0 12 0 4 -
Raju Durga 3 0 19 0 6.3 -
Siddhart Rawal 1 0 8 0 8 -
Jagannath Panda 1 0 12 0 12 -
Ashok Sharma 1 0 16 0 16 -
---------------------------------

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sidde Raju46085760114
Dinesh Singh Rawat460661020011
Shailaj Lal36264510116
Anurag Singh24041500010
Sriram Sampath12021310011
Sanjeeb Sahoo4601720003
Rajneesh Shukla442700004
Biju Paul344600000
Yogesh Chandwadkar120410002
Vezly Gracies120300002

BOWLING

BATTING
Score compilation in progress
BOWLING
Score compilation in progress
---------------------------------

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sidde Raju3621942391049
Dinesh Singh Rawat4801451140218
Sanjeeb Sahoo48095920112
Yogesh Chandwadkar12065900133
Ashok Kumar12054800127
Kamal36239510010
Anurag Singh3623140008
Harsha Kondappilli2402120005
Ritesh Kakar2401910005
Biju Paul362900002

BOWLING

PlayerOMRWEco
Anurag Singh18.417484.0
Dinesh Singh Rawat27414555.4
Ganesh Hedge722944.1
Sidde Raju1015835.8
Sanjeeb Sahoo7.103334.6
Biju Paul805136.4
Shailaj Lal7.425026.8
Rajneesh Shukla812312.9
Kamal10.416516.3
Rajeesh Kumar602514.2
BATTING
Score compilation in progress
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Vimal Kumar 8 1 40 3
Anurag Singh 12.5 71 1
Sanjeeb sahoo 9 51 4
Dinesh Singh 14 50 5
Raju Sidde 2 0 20 1
Biju Paul 3 0 24 1
Jaganath Panda 5 1 14 0
Masood Khan 1 0 8 0
Atul Joshi 0.3 0 4 0

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Anurag Singh51021031310113
Sidde Raju68095560112
Sanjeeb Sahoo710270100009
Dinesh Singh Rawat6806481008
Masood Khan61024340005
Vimal V. Vardhan24041300010
Atul Joshi3602930005
Bobby Philips2402540006
Ashok Kumar2201820009
Santosh Ghadge2401830005

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Dinesh Singh Rawat370149104.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo24.5013685.6
Sidde Raju22013776.2
Anurag Singh22.509454.2
Vimal Kumar814035.0
Ashok Kumar803133.9
Biju Paul18010225.7
Vimal V. Vardhan502925.8
Masood Khan502414.8
Merlin Franc603315.5
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Vimal Vikrant 7 7 214 76 2 30.6
Santosh Ghadge 7 7 187 92 1 26.7
Raju Durga 7 6 3 174 60 1 58.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo 9 8 1 136 64 1 19.4
Masood Khan 7 7 66 21 9.4
Dinesh Singh 4 4 64 24 16.0
Sangan Kalgi 2 2 55 42 27.5
Sriram Sampath 1 1 44 44 44.0
Javed Jamadar 2 2 41 22 20.5
Ritesh Kakar 4 3 36 17 12.0
Jagannath Panda 3 3 35 27 11.7
Rasim Kunhamu 3 3 35 25 11.7
Anurag Singh 5 4 34 12 8.5
Vijender Khatri 4 4 1 33 29 11.0
Amit Sharma 1 1 1 27 27 -
Ashok Kumar 1 1 21 21 21.0
Bikash Mohanti 4 4 1 19 11 6.3
Bobby Philips 2 2 11 10 5.5
Amol Vaidya 2 2 8 4 4.0
Silvester Pereira 2 2 8 6 4.0
Biju Paul 8 5 1 6 5 1.5
Ashish Pandey 2 0 -
Partha Misra 1 0 -
Rajeesh Kumar 1 0 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 52 0 242 13 4.7 18.6 3/31 (vs. Kytes)
Biju Paul 38 3 176 10 4.6 17.6 3/15 (vs. Dragons)
Anurag Singh 24 0 77 8 3.2 9.6 4/17 (vs. Friends)
Vimal Vikrant 23 0 117 5 5.1 23.4 2/43 (vs. YC&AC)
Dinesh Singh 20 0 70 4 3.5 17.5 2/44 (vs. YC&AC)
Bikash Mohanti 18 0 125 4 6.9 31.3 1/19 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Amit Sharma 2 0 16 3 8 5.3 3/16 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Jagannath Panda 9 0 36 2 4 18 2/1 (vs. I Tigers)
Rajeesh Kumar 6 0 27 2 4.5 13.5 2/27 (vs. Kytes)
Vijender Khatri 11 0 50 2 4.5 25 2/4 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Ritesh Kakar 14 1 64 2 4.6 32 1/20 (vs. Kytes)
Raju Durga 23 0 132 2 5.7 66 1/15 (vs. Dragons)
Javed Jamadar 3 0 23 2 7.7 11.5 2/23 (vs. Dragons)
Masood Khan 8 0 33 1 4.1 33 1/14 (vs. Kytes)
Amol Vaidya 5 0 23 1 4.6 23 1/23 (vs. Paddy Foleys)
Partha Misra 4 0 20 0 5 -
Anupam Singh 7 0 46 0 6.6 -
Sangan Kalgi 5 0 45 0 9 -
Ashok Kumar 1 0 11 0 11 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Santosh Ghadge81402072810115
Vimal V. Vardhan61001851520219
Dinesh Singh Rawat51001171110112
Sanjeeb Sahoo814010451017
Sidde Raju710477320013
Masood Khan51004901005
Sriram Sampath12044500022
Sanganbaswa Kalgi12042600021
Ritesh Kakar34235200018
Amit Sharma1222720000

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Anurag Singh30.30102113.4
Sanjeeb Sahoo34.3115994.6
Biju Paul28.5311093.9
Amit Sharma201638.0
Vimal V. Vardhan1406934.9
Ritesh Kakar20110235.1
Sidde Raju21.3011635.4
Dinesh Singh Rawat1202622.2
Javed Jamadar302327.7
Vijender Khatri42421.0
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Nissar Ahmed 6 6 1 177 126 1 35.4
Sanjeeb Sahoo 9 8 1 167 51 1 23.9
Vimal Vikrant 7 7 164 52 2 23.4
Ritesh Kakar 6 6 1 102 36 20.4
Viswa Ghosh 3 3 90 76 1 30.0
Anurag Singh 8 7 1 85 27 14.2
Bobby Philips 7 7 81 34 11.6
Santosh Ghadge 8 6 77 34 12.8
Jude Joseph 2 2 66 36 33.0
Bikash Mohanti 7 6 1 56 18 11.2
Partha Misra 2 2 41 22 20.5
Ajey Kulkarni 4 4 27 13 6.8
Mayank Prakash 1 1 23 23 23.0
Anil Kumar 2 1 21 21 21.0
Jagannath Panda 3 2 20 12 10.0
Amol Vaidya 5 5 18 10 3.6
Sangan Kalgi 3 2 14 14 7.0
Biju Paul 8 6 3 11 4 3.7
Rohit Sharma 1 1 9 9 9.0
Minhaj Uddin 1 1 1 9 9 -
Sandeep Casi 1 1 1 7 7 -
Sandeep Balaji 1 1 2 2 2.0
Silvester Pereira 4 3 1 2 2 1.0
Raju Durga 2 1 1 2 2 -
Praveen Gautam 1 1 0 0 0.0
Mahesh Kasar 1 0 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Nissar Ahmed 35 0 191 15 5.5 12.7 5/34 (vs. Nagoya)
Sanjeeb Sahoo 48 0 237 13 4.9 18.2 3/19 (vs. Wombats)
Ritesh Kakar 39 2 176 10 4.5 17.6 3/36 (vs. Kytes)
Anurag Singh 46 1 169 7 3.7 24.1 2/19 (vs. YC&AC)
Biju Paul 29 0 151 6 5.2 25.2 2/19 (vs. YC&AC)
Vimal Vikrant 33 0 188 6 5.7 31.3 2/19 (vs. Lalazar)
Ajey Kulkarni 28 0 163 5 5.8 32.6 2/12 (vs. Dragons)
Jagannath Panda 21 0 140 5 6.7 28 4/35 (vs. Wombats)
Sangan Kalgi 15 0 59 4 3.9 14.8 2/13 (vs. Dragons)
Mahesh Kasar 4 0 17 1 4.3 17 1/17 (vs. Nagoya)
Raju Durga 6 0 28 1 4.7 28 1/28 (vs. Kytes)
Bobby Philips 10 0 63 1 6.3 63 1/12 (vs. Wombats)
Partha Misra 2 0 16 1 8 16 1/16 (vs. Dragons)
Bikash Mohanti 2 0 4 0 2 -
Sandeep Balaji 1 0 3 0 3 -
Sandeep Casi 2 0 10 0 5 -
Amol Vaidya 4 1 25 0 6.3 -
Rohit Sharma 1 0 7 0 7 -
Praveen Gautam 2 0 19 0 9.5 -
Santosh Ghadge 3 0 32 0 10.7 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Vimal V. Vardhan12052700126
Sanjeeb Sahoo12045410023
Anurag Singh12024400012
Partha Misra12022300011
Bikash Mohanti1221820000
Ajey Kulkarni120710004
Ritesh Kakar120710004
Biju Paul122200000
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Praveen Gautam000000000

Bowling

BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Vimal Vikrant 7 7 1 268 154* 1 44.7
Sanjeeb Sahoo 8 8 1 180 105* 1 25.7
Nissar Ahmed 3 3 125 89 1 41.7
Partha Misra 7 7 1 118 37 19.7
Sangan Kalgi 7 7 1 90 32 15.0
Ritesh Kakar 5 5 86 40 17.2
Anil Kumar 3 3 74 38 24.7
Sriram Sampath 4 4 74 58 1 18.5
Anurag Singh 3 3 1 62 35* 31.0
Santosh Ghadge 3 3 59 35 19.7
Bikash Mohanti 3 3 52 46 17.3
Raju Durga 6 6 52 20 8.7
Bobby Philips 7 7 35 11 5.0
Biju Paul 9 5 2 20 13 6.7
Jude Joseph 6 4 2 17 13 8.5
Udayaraj T.J 3 3 13 7 4.3
Nitin Dafraik 1 1 12 12 12.0
Ajey Kulkarni 2 1 12 12 12.0
Silvester Pereira 1 1 11 11 11.0
Praveen Gautam 2 1 1 10 10 -
Jagannath Panda 2 1 8 8 8.0
Rahul Deo 1 1 3 3 3.0
Kiran Namineni 1 1 2 2 2.0
Mahesh Kasar 2 1 2 2 2.0
Vinod Kumar 1 0 -
Mithun Gangadhara 1 0 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 32 0 147 11 4.6 13.4 4/31 (vs. Gunma)
Nissar Ahmed 17 0 72 8 4.2 9 6/7 (vs. Dragons)
Vimal Vikrant 32 1 167 6 5.2 27.8 3/26 (vs. YC&AC)
Raju Durga 21 0 120 6 5.7 20 3/33 (vs. Gunma)
Ritesh Kakar 23 0 119 5 5.2 23.8 2/25 (vs. YC&AC)
Anurag Singh 12 0 68 5 5.7 13.6 4/28 (vs. Dragons)
Rahul Deo 6 0 23 4 3.8 5.8 4/23 (vs. Gunma)
Biju Paul 29 1 158 4 5.4 39.5 2/26 (vs. Dragons)
Partha Misra 14 0 108 3 7.7 36 1/9 (vs. Kytes)
Jagannath Panda 7 0 29 2 4.1 14.5 1/11 (vs. Dragons)
Ajey Kulkarni 12 0 56 2 4.7 28 1/18 (vs. Dragons)
Sangan Kalgi 23 2 146 2 6.3 73 1/14 (vs. Kytes)
Vinod Kumar 3 0 4 1 1.3 4 1/4 (vs. Kytes)
Nitin Dafraik 7 0 38 1 5.4 38 1/38 (vs. Myoden)
Praveen Gautam 6 0 40 1 6.7 40 1/19 (vs. Wombats)
Mahesh Kasar 2 0 18 1 9 18 1/18 (vs. Dragons)
Bobby Philips 2 0 25 1 12.5 25 1/12 (vs. Kytes)
Santosh Ghadge 3 0 37 0 12.3 -
Mithun Gangadhara 1 0 16 0 16 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Ashok Kumar000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Vimal V. Vardhan000000000
Nissar Ahmed000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat000000000
BATTING
Score compilation in progress
BOWLING
Score compilation in progress

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Nissar Ahmed51021772051022
Sanjeeb Sahoo51001511800215
Viswa Ghosh4821431710224
Vimal V. Vardhan61201341540111
Sriram Sampath4806352018
Bobby Philips51004631005
Bikash Mohanti51004040004
Jagan Panda24234500017
Biju Paul3621420004
Yusuf122410000

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Sanjeeb Sahoo27.2016276.0
Vimal V. Vardhan31118355.9
Biju Paul1408826.3
Jagan Panda804525.6
Viswa Ghosh6.303114.9
Himanshu Panhalkar00000.0
Santosh Ghadge402706.8
Nissar Ahmed1308206.3
Sriram Sampath00000.0
Bobby Philips403107.8
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Sriram Sampath 7 7 1 292 105 1 2 48.7
Narayanan Ram 13 13 1 258 54 2 21.5
Vimal Vikrant 12 12 1 238 48 21.6
Sanjeeb Sahoo 16 15 1 216 65* 1 15.4
Viswa Ghosh 6 6 177 49 29.5
Nissar Ahmed 11 9 156 53 1 17.3
Bobby Philips 11 9 1 100 33 12.5
Bikash Mohanti 10 8 2 89 37 14.8
Biju Paul 17 14 5 79 16* 8.8
Jagannath Panda 10 9 1 63 18 7.9
Ashok Sharma 15 11 3 61 16 7.6
Ashok Kumar 2 2 59 34 29.5
Dinesh Singh 2 2 58 41 29.0
Santosh Ghadge 7 6 1 51 18 10.2
Silvester Pereira 4 4 1 49 30 16.3
Prakash Murthy 3 3 1 36 14 18.0
Anil Kumar 4 3 1 32 19 16.0
Sai Prashant 2 2 1 28 17* 28.0
Bhibas Roy 4 4 27 13 6.8
Yogesh Chandwadkar 6 5 15 6 3.0
Mukesh Kumar 1 1 11 11 11.0
Ajey Kulkarni 2 2 8 5 4.0
Anupam Singh 1 1 1 4 4 -
Rahul Deo 1 1 0 0 0.0
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Sanjeeb Sahoo 78 10 330 20 4.2 16.5 4/21 (vs. Kytes)
Ashok Sharma 71 7 313 18 4.4 17.4 3/22 (vs. YC&AC)
Vimal Vikrant 81 8 366 14 4.5 26.1 4/32 (vs. Wombats)
Narayanan Ram 89 9 420 14 4.7 30 3/27 (vs. Giants)
Biju Paul 55 2 269 9 4.9 29.9 2/15 (vs. Kytes)
Santosh Ghadge 27 2 153 9 5.7 17 4/28 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Nissar Ahmed 28 0 135 7 4.8 19.3 2/11 (vs. Wombats)
Jagannath Panda 47 1 218 5 4.6 43.6 2/17 (vs. Wombats)
Mukesh Kumar 8 2 12 3 1.5 4 3/12 (vs. YC&AC)
Dinesh Singh 9 1 30 3 3.3 10 2/14 (vs. Fuji F.E)
Rahul Deo 6 0 28 3 4.7 9.3 3/14 (vs. Kytes)
Yogesh Chandwadkar 8 0 42 3 5.3 14 2/14 (vs. G Sachs)
Bhibas Roy 15 1 42 2 2.8 21 1/8 (vs. Fuji F.E)
Ashok Kumar 11 1 43 2 3.9 21.5 2/11 (vs. G Sachs)
Viswa Ghosh 6 0 37 1 6.2 37 1/37 (vs. Kytes)
Anupam Singh 2 0 8 0 4 -
Bikash Mohanti 4 0 30 0 7.5 -
Ajey Kulkarni 3 0 28 0 9.3 -
Sai Prashant 3 0 29 0 9.7 -
Bobby Philips 1 0 12 0 12 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Ashok Kumar000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Vimal V. Vardhan000000000
Nissar Ahmed000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Viswa Ghosh 11 11 1 266 80 1 26.6
Sriram Sampath 8 6 213 87 2 35.5
Bobby Philips 10 8 1 147 50 1 21.0
Dinesh Singh 10 10 1 122 29 13.6
Sanjeeb Sahoo 10 10 1 116 40 12.9
Silvester Pereira 12 11 2 111 44 12.3
Narayanan Ram 9 7 2 110 31 22.0
Ashok Kumar 11 11 110 23 10.0
Sunil Viswanathan 6 6 1 92 35 18.4
Prasad Pooppully 10 10 92 34 9.2
Jagannath Panda 11 9 75 29 8.3
Ajey Kulkarni 6 5 60 22 12.0
Bikash Mohanti 9 8 1 56 19 8.0
Vimal Vikrant 10 10 2 49 11 6.1
Santosh Ghadge 10 8 1 47 15 6.7
Biju Paul 12 11 4 40 9 5.7
Bhibas Roy 7 7 1 38 16 6.3
Mukesh Kumar 4 4 32 13 8.0
Ravindra Kuvalekar 4 4 1 21 13 7.0
Ganesh Tajave 4 3 15 8 5.0
Ashok Sharma 9 5 1 6 5 1.5
Ajay Gawali 2 1 1 3 3 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Vimal Vikrant 62 7 246 21 4 11.7 5/31 (vs. Lalazar)
Ashok Sharma 59 10 147 20 2.5 7.4 6/5 (vs. Kytes)
Dinesh Singh 48 3 264 15 5.5 17.6 4/25 (vs. Eaglets)
Ashok Kumar 71 5 230 15 3.2 15.3 3/25 (vs. S.L Lions)
Narayanan Ram 44 8 141 13 3.2 10.8 4/40 (vs. Giants)
Mukesh Kumar 23 1 93 12 4 7.8 5/10 (vs. YC&AC)
Jagannath Panda 67 7 254 11 3.8 23.1 3/18 (vs. Embassy)
Santosh Ghadge 36 5 163 8 4.5 20.4 2/10 (vs. YC&AC)
Sanjeeb Sahoo 24 1 105 8 4.4 13.1 4/41 (vs. Falcons)
Ajey Kulkarni 37 4 132 7 3.6 18.9 3/42 (vs. Falcons)
Biju Paul 40 4 173 6 4.3 28.8 2/34 (vs. Wombats)
Bobby Philips 17 1 79 5 4.6 15.8 2/8 (vs. Lalazar)
Bikash Mohanti 5 1 21 5 4.2 4.2 3/11 (vs. Kytes)
Ganesh Tajave 25 2 98 5 3.9 19.6 2/44 (vs. SL Lions)
Bhibas Roy 16 4 54 4 3.4 13.5 2/25 (vs. Millennium)
Silvester Pereira 5 0 32 0 6.4 -
Ravindra Kuvalekar 8 0 36 0 4.5 -
Viswa Ghosh 2 0 18 0 9 -
Ajay Gawali 4 0 20 0 5 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Ashok Kumar000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Rajneesh Shukla000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
Dinesh Singh Rawat000000000
Jagan Panda000000000
Vimal V. Vardhan000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Dinesh Singh 16 16 1 286 57 1 19.1
Viswa Ghosh 10 10 2 266 53 1 33.3
Prasad Pooppully 15 15 211 52 1 14.1
Silvester Pereira 14 14 188 48 13.4
Ashok Kumar 12 11 1 174 46 17.4
Sriram Sampath 7 6 153 50 1 25.5
Sanjeeb Sahoo 8 8 143 58 1 17.9
Rahul Kumar 12 10 118 38 11.8
Niranjan Dravid 3 3 104 78 1 34.7
Narayanan Ram 5 5 1 99 43 24.8
Balu Karunakaran 2 2 81 56 1 40.5
Jagannath Panda 3 3 1 46 32 23.0
Santosh Ghadge 12 9 2 46 12 6.6
Ganesh Tajave 5 4 32 20 8.0
Sunil Viswanathan 2 2 30 17 15.0
Bhibas Roy 7 7 2 28 8 5.6
Ajey Kulkarni 4 4 2 22 10 11.0
Supratim Mukhopadhya 3 3 22 22 7.3
Bikash Mohanti 8 6 2 20 7 5.0
Govind Sachan 3 3 18 10 6.0
Ashok Sharma 8 6 3 17 6 5.7
Biju Paul 10 8 1 17 6 2.4
Girish Ranade 2 2 15 10 7.5
Rajkumar Chettiyar 3 3 14 11 4.7
Subhash Nair 2 2 10 8 5.0
Jayant Kumar 1 1 6 6 6.0
Murali Reddy 1 1 5 5 5.0
Ajay Gawali 1 1 4 4 4.0
Ravindra Kuvalekar 1 1 2 2 2.0
Nishant Gupta 1 1 1 0 0 -
Sathish N 1 1 0 0 0.0
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Dinesh Singh 95 11 322 25 3.4 12.9 5/24 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Ashok Kumar 73 11 222 24 3 9.3 4/13 (vs. YC&AC)
Biju Paul 49 2 259 16 5.3 16.2 3/15 (vs. Millennium)
Rajneesh Shukla 56 6 214 10 3.8 21.4 3/38 (vs. YC&AC)
Sanjeeb Sahoo 23 0 116 9 5 12.9 3/13 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Ashok Sharma 27 1 130 8 4.8 16.3 3/10 (vs. Kytes)
Narayanan Ram 15 4 32 7 2.1 4.6 4/19 (vs. Wombats)
Ganesh Tajave 23 1 112 7 4.9 16 4/12 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Viswa Ghosh 21 1 75 7 3.6 10.7 2/6 (vs. Falcons)
Ajey Kulkarni 28 0 134 7 4.8 19.1 3/34 (vs. YC&AC)
Supratim Mukhopadhya 11 0 81 5 7.4 16.2 3/30 (vs. YC&AC)
Santosh Ghadge 44 4 188 5 4.3 37.6 2/17 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Bhibas Roy 15 1 86 4 5.7 21.5 3/8 (vs. Millennium)
Ravindra Kuvalekar 5 1 15 3 3 5 3/15 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Subhash Nair 10 0 37 2 3.7 18.5 2/12 (vs. Gunma)
Sathish N 4 0 27 1 6.8 27 1/27 (vs. Gunma)
Girish Ranade 3 1 8 1 2.7 8 1/0 (vs. Wombats)
Prasad Pooppully 1 0 6 1 6 6 1/6 (vs. Brit. Embassy)
Jayant Kumar 1 0 17 0 17 -
Govind Sachan 1 0 4 0 4 -
Jagannath Panda 13 1 61 0 4.7 -
Murali Reddy 1 0 11 0 11 -
Niranjan Dravid 4 0 20 0 5 -
Silvester Pereira 1 0 12 0 12 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sriram Sampath000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Balu Karunakaran000000000
Sunil Viswanathan000000000
Silvester Pereira000000000
Bobby Philips000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
Viswa Ghosh000000000
Ashok Kumar000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 ave
Viswa Ghosh 12 12 1 428 147* 1 3 38.9
Sriram Sampath 11 11 3 417 104 1 3 52.1
Silvester Pereira 11 10 3 176 35 1 25.1
Balu Karunakaran 5 5 1 144 26 1 36.0
Prasad Pooppully 9 9 1 135 3 16.9
Rahul Kumar 12 10 7 127 67 42.3
Dinesh Tashildar 4 4 105 17 1 26.3
Sunil Viswanathan 5 4 1 96 11 32.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo 9 9 1 96 79 12.0
Jagannath Panda 15 11 1 93 18* 9.3
Rajat Khanna 3 3 57 36 19.0
Shankar Subramaniyam 4 4 57 0 14.3
Ashok Kumar 12 6 1 49 0 9.8
Bhibas Roy 8 6 48 31 8.0
Ganesh Tajave 5 5 1 44 32 11.0
Amit Chatterjee 3 2 36 27 18.0
Biju Paul 12 9 2 33 14 4.7
Shafeeq Virani 3 2 30 37 15.0
Santosh Ghadge 10 7 1 24 12 4.0
Rajkumar Chettiyar 5 4 16 23 4.0
Ashok Sharma 8 4 1 13 15 4.3
Krishnaraj Ananthan 1 1 0 61* 0.0
Manish Jain 3 0 41 -
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Rajneesh Shukla 77 6 284 27 3.7 10.5
Ashok Kumar 78 8 312 22 4 14.2
Jagannath Panda 80 3 350 21 4.4 16.7
Sanjeeb Sahoo 22 28 93 11 4.2 8.5
Ashok Sharma 40 0 159 9 4 17.7
Santosh Ghadge 26 0 140 7 5.4 20
Biju Paul 38 2 224 5 5.9 44.8
Ganesh Tajave 14 0 93 5 6.6 18.6
Rajat Khanna 17 2 70 4 4.1 17.5
Dinesh Tashildar 10 2 25 4 2.5 6.3
Shafeeq Virani 18 4 33 2 1.8 16.5
Silvester Pereira 9 0 38 2 4.2 19
Sriram Sampath 5 0 46 2 9.2 23
Bhibas Roy 12 0 65 2 5.4 32.5
Viswa Ghosh 18 0 80 0 4.4 -
Shankar Subramaniyam 2 0 26 0 13 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Sriram Sampath000000000
Dinesh Tashildar000000000
Amit Chatterjee000000000
Ashok Sharma000000000
Ashok Kumar000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Jagan Panda000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Viswa Ghosh000000000
BATTING
Name Mat Inns NO Runs HS 100 50 Ave
Sriram Sampath 6 6 167 51 - 2 27.8
Balu Lal 7 7 132 20 - - 18.9
Shankar Subramaniyam 6 6 1 93 42 - - 18.6
Sachin Sondhi 2 2 77 0 - - 38.5
Sunil Viswanathan 5 5 60 26 - - 12.0
Sanjeeb Sahoo 4 4 57 28 - - 14.3
Santhosh Ghadge 8 7 1 42 24 - - 7.0
Silvester Pereira 8 7 42 12 - - 6.0
Biju Paul 8 7 1 34 18 - - 5.7
Rajkumar Chettiyar 7 7 25 8 - - 3.6
Rahul Kumar 6 5 23 9 - - 4.6
Jagannath Panda 6 6 1 17 8 - - 3.4
Puhspendra Khicha 3 3 16 13 - - 5.3
Amit Chatterjee 3 3 15 11 - - 5.0
Ganesh Tajave 3 3 14 7 - - 4.7
Jaykumar N. 3 3 11 0 - - 3.7
Thathaghat Sahoo 4 2 10 7 - - 5.0
Prasad Pooppully 1 1 5 5 - - 5.0
Ashok Sharma 2 2 4 4 - - 2.0
John Kennedy 2 2 4 4 - - 2.0
Manoj Wanzare 1 1 2 2 - - 2.0
Sopnendu Mohanti 2 1 1 1 - - 1.0
Manish Jain 2 1 1 0 0 - - -
Karthik S. 1 1 3 3 - - 3.0
Harold Tauro 1 1 2 2 - - 2.0
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Biju Paul 40 1 213 12 5.3 17.8 16-4
Shankar Subramaniyam 25 1 129 9 5.2 14.3 09-4
Jagannath Panda 35 2 155 7 4.4 22.1 06-3
Rajneesh Shukla 29 2 118 7 4.1 16.9 13-2
Santosh Ghadge 32 3 166 7 5.2 23.7 17-4
Jayakumar N. 18 2 48 5 2.7 9.6 11-4
Pushpendra Khicha 9 1 29 2 3.2 14.5 19-2
Rajkumar Chettiyar 8 0 47 2 5.9 23.5 13-2
Sriram Sampath 10 1 42 1 4.2 42 17-1
Silvester Pereira 12 0 62 1 5.2 62 20-1
Sanjeeb Sahoo 5 0 29 1 5.8 29 1/12
Sunil V. 8 0 50 1 6.3 50 30-1
Ganesh Tajave 7 0 55 1 7.9 55 1/38
Ashok Sharma 4 0 10 0 - - -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Sriram Sampath000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo000000000
Prasad Pooppully000000000
Santosh Ghadge000000000
Harold Tauro000000000
Amit Chatterjee000000000
Jagan Panda000000000
Ashok Kumar000000000
Sachin Sondhi000000000
Biju Paul000000000

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Bobby Philips000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Amit Chatterjee000000000

Bowling

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Amit Chatterjee000000000
Biju Paul000000000
Bobby Philips000000000

Bowling

BATTING
Name Mat Innings N.O Runs HS 100s 50s Ave
Abhijeet M. 3 3 - 84 - - - 28
Amit C. 3 3 - 54 - - - 18
Dinesh K. 1 1 - 35 - - - 35
Biju Paul 3 3 - 31 - - - 10.33
Atul P. 2 2 - 23 - - - 11.5
Paulson P. 3 3 - 18 - - - 6
Amol K. 2 2 - 19 - - - 9.5
S. Pereira 2 2 - 17 - - - 8.5
Harold T. 2 2 - 12 - - - 6
Bobby Philips 1 1 - 9 - - - 9
Nataraj 3 3 - 8 - - - 2.67
Stanley M. 2 2 - 4 - - - 2
Rajeev K. 2 2 - 2 - - - 1
BOWLING
Name O M R W Eco. Runs/Wkt Best
Abhijeet M. 23.3 3 92 6 3.95 15.33
Biju Paul 17 2 106 4 6.24 26.5
Atul P. 3 0 14 2 4.67 7
Bobby Philips 7 1 34 1 4.86 34
Nataraj D. 4 0 13 1 3.25 13
Paulson P. 2 0 3 0 1.5 -
Silvester P. 10 0 59 0 5.9 -
Harold T. 10 0 50 0 5 -
Stanley M. 9 0 41 0 4.56 -

BATTING

PlayerMatInnNORuns4s6s10050avg
Abhijeet M.36084000014
Biju Paul0003100000
Rajeev K.000000000
Amit Chatterjee000000000
Nataraj000000000
Stanley M.000000000
Bobby Philips000000000
Silvester Pereira000000000
Atul P.000000000
Harold T.000000000

Bowling

PlayerOMRWEco
Abhijeet M.23.339263.9
Biju Paul17210646.2
Rajeev K.00000.0
Amit Chatterjee00000.0
Nataraj00000.0
Stanley M.00000.0
Bobby Philips00000.0
Silvester Pereira00000.0
Atul P.00000.0
Harold T.00000.0
Club overall leading scorers and wicket-takers List