IECC vs YC&AC

vs

Details

DateLeagueSeason
Aug 24, 2008All Competitions2008

Match Summary

TeamOutcome
IECCNo Result
YC&ACNo Result

IECC

BattingRunsHSB4s6s10050InnNO
Santosh Ghadgeb. Neil2700410010
Masood Khanct. keeper b.Kamran000000010
Dinesh Singh Rawatct. Avinash, b. Neil2400400010
Nitin Dafraikb. Avinash100000010
Vimal V. Vardhanb. P. Kale7600610110
Sanjeeb SahooB. Andre500000010
Sriram Sampathlbw b. Avinash4400500010
Rashidlbw b. Avinash800100000
MadhuRunout000000000
Total 222        
BowlingOMRWbbf

YC&AC

RunsHSB4s6s10050InnNO
OMRWbbf