IECC vs YC&AC

vs

Details

Date Competition Season
Aug 24, 2008 All Competitions 2008

Match Summary

TeamOutcome
IECCNo Result
YC&ACNo Result

IECC

Batting Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Santosh Ghadgeb. Neil2700410010
Masood Khanct. keeper b.Kamran000000010
Dinesh Singh Rawatct. Avinash, b. Neil2400400010
Nitin Dafraikb. Avinash100000010
Vimal V. Vardhanb. P. Kale7600610110
Sanjeeb SahooB. Andre500000010
Sriram Sampathlbw b. Avinash4400500010
Rashidlbw b. Avinash800100000
MadhuRunout000000000
Total 222        
Bowling O M R W bbf

YC&AC

Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
O M R W bbf