Lalazar C.C. vs IECC

vs

Lalazar C.C. won by 0 runs

Details

Date Competition Season
Aug 10, 2008 KCL 2008

Venue

Edogawa

Match Summary

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Lalazar C.C.00abandoned
IECC031abandoned

Lalazar C.C.

Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Match O M R W bbf

IECC

Batting Match Runs HS B 4s 6s 100 50 Inn NO
Vimal V. Vardhan0 1300000000
Santosh Ghadge0 1400400000
Ritesh Kakar0 700000000
Sidde Raju0 000000000
Madhu0 000000000
Total  34        
Bowling Match O M R W bbf
Anurag Singh06.302830
Ritesh Kakar0603810
Madhu0402300
Vimal V. Vardhan0703020
Sanjiv0502700
Sidde Raju0302910