2011 players list

2011 players list

PlayerInnNORunsB4s6s10050OMRW
Sidde Raju608548760160340
Karthik M000000000000
Anurag Singh404170500070413
Rajneesh Shukla4271400002447810
Shailaj Lal6264112510170323
Santosh Ghadge000000000000
Prashant B. Kale000000000000
Saijash Ashokan2011600000000
Kunal Gandhi2002000060263
Ashok Kumar0000000010160
Yogesh Chandwadkar204410000000
Jagan Panda0000000010120
Raju Durga000000000000
Mohibul Hassan2009000040210
Dinesh Singh Rawat60665710200230807
Biju Paul4466000080492
Ashok Sharma000000000000
Sanjeeb Sahoo6017372000161904
Sriram Sampath20211431000000
Vezly Gracies20316000040130