2018 players list batting

2018 players list batting

PlayerInnNORunsHSB4s6s10050OMRWbbf
Nikunj Pandya201050000202410
Sumon Razaul Haque221010000302120
Ashu Dwivedi20203000030200
Abhijeet Jha622010000018.2292100
Ashok Kumar60601600001615570
Manu B.6070341000403010
Suresh G.V407016000000000
Shubham Shukla4011015000000000
Shivprasad Naik8219090000611430
Sachin M Senerath821903201001207030
Naveen Gaur40320394100602510
Ajitesh Koushal62340265100903440
Vishnu8236033020017.209050
Santosh Pagire6237035040000000
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy100420445100803020
Bidyut Sarkar866401115000502650
M. Kobayashi1261010123620100000
Raman Tanwar1221060931160040.13154120
Pavethynath Velusamy1001370113220011708870
Vinay Mohan Iyer166205019620501251129110
Prashant B. Kale162223019628702603310