2018 players list batting

2018 players list batting

PlayerInnNORunsHSB4s6s10050OMRWbbf
Nikunj Pandya201050000202410
Ashok Kumar201040000201400
Sumon Razaul Haque221010000302120
Suresh G.V407016000000000
Bidyut Sarkar44100161000201510
Sachin M Senerath42110120100904520
Shivprasad Naik4219060000611430
Vishnu402702401001005530
Shreyas Nanjundaswamy60300214100701920
Ajitesh Koushal62340265100903440
Vinay Mohan Iyer825605661001516970
Raman Tanwar6268048740021.118980
M. Kobayashi6684073620100000
Prashant B. Kale801200921450100000
Pavethynath Velusamy601300106210011105650